presentado por
ATP 500 Londres/Queens
FINALIZADO
Frances Tiafoe TIA
6 2 6
Leonardo Mayer MAY
4 6 4
FINALIZADO
Daniil Medvedev MED
6 3
Jeremy Chardy CHA
7 6
FINALIZADO
Stan Wawrinka WAW
5 7 1
Sam Querrey QUE
7 6 6
FINALIZADO
Marin Cilic CIL
4 6 6
Gilles Muller MUL
6 3 3
WTA Mallorca
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino ARR
-
Samantha Stosur STO
-
Caroline Garcia GAR
-
Johanna Larsson LAR
-
FINALIZADO
Sofia Kenin KEN
2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck VAN
6 4 4
FINALIZADO
Alison Riske RIS
5 6 6
Angelique Kerber KER
7 2 1
FINALIZADO
Tatjana María Malek MAR
7 6
Carina Witthoeft WIT
6 3
WTA Birmingham
FINALIZADO
Magdalena Rybarikova RYB
3 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic MLA
6 2 1
FINALIZADO
Naomi Osaka OSA
3 ab
Dalila Jakupovic JAK
6 -
FINALIZADO
Alize Cornet COR
4 2
Elina Svitolina SVI
6 6
FINALIZADO
Petra Martic MAR
6 3 2
Mihaela Buzarnescu BUZ
4 6 6
ATP Halle
EN JUEGO
Dominic Thiem THI
2 5
Yuichi Sugita SUG
6 6
FINALIZADO
Robin Haase HAA
4 5
Roberto Bautista Agut BAU
6 7
FINALIZADO
Nikoloz Basilashvili BAS
6 7
Rudolf Molleker MOL
4 6
FINALIZADO
Kei Nishikori NIS
2 2
Karen Khachanov KHA
6 6
FINALIZADO
Denis Kudla KUD
6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas TSI
3 4

Holanda

Liga Holandesa 2018/2019

Jornada 1 10 - 12 Ago

  • Zwolle Escudo/Bandera Zwolle
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen Heerenveen
    • V-10/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Heracles Heracles
    • S-11/08 11:30
    Estadio:
  • Excelsior Escudo/Bandera Excelsior
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
    • S-11/08 13:45
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Utrecht Utrecht
    • S-11/08 13:45
    Estadio:
  • Willem II Escudo/Bandera Willem II
    -
    Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
    • S-11/08 11:30
    Estadio:
  • ADO Den Haag Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Emmen FC Emmen
    • D-12/08 05:15
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera NAC Breda NAC Breda
    • D-12/08 09:45
    Estadio:
  • De Graafschap Escudo/Bandera De Graafschap
    -
    • D-12/08 07:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    • D-12/08 07:30
    Estadio:

Jornada 2 17 - 19 Ago

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Willem II Willem II
    • V-17/08 13:00
    Estadio:
  • Fortuna Sittard Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard
    -
    • S-18/08 13:45
    Estadio:
  • Heracles Escudo/Bandera Heracles
    -
    Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
    • S-18/08 13:45
    Estadio:
  • NAC Breda Escudo/Bandera NAC Breda
    -
    Escudo/Bandera De Graafschap De Graafschap
    • S-18/08 11:30
    Estadio:
  • VVV-Venlo Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo
    -
    • S-18/08 11:30
    Estadio:
  • FC Emmen Escudo/Bandera FC Emmen
    -
    • D-19/08 07:30
    Estadio:
  • Utrecht Escudo/Bandera Utrecht
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zwolle Zwolle
    • D-19/08 05:15
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Excelsior Excelsior
    • D-19/08 07:30
    Estadio:
  • Heerenveen Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen
    -
    • D-19/08 09:45
    Estadio:

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.