Liga Ascenso MX

Liga Ascenso MX Apertura 2017

Jornada 12 20 - 22 Oct

  • Correcaminos UAT Escudo/Bandera Correcaminos UAT
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Venados Venados
    • V-20/10 19:00
    Estadio:
    Estadio Marte R. Gómez
  • Mineros de Zacatecas Escudo/Bandera Mineros de Zacatecas
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Celaya Celaya
    • V-20/10 19:00
    Estadio:
    Estadio Francisco Villa
  • Alebrijes de Oaxaca Escudo/Bandera Alebrijes de Oaxaca
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Murciélagos Murciélagos
    • S-21/10 19:00
    Estadio:
    Estadio Tecnólogico de Oaxaca
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec
    • S-21/10 21:00
    Estadio:
    Estadio Banorte
  • FC Juárez Escudo/Bandera FC Juárez
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
    • S-21/10 20:00
    Estadio:
    Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez
  • Potros UAEM Escudo/Bandera Potros UAEM
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis
    • S-21/10 19:00
    Estadio:
    Universitario Alberto 'Chivo' Córdoba
  • Tampico Madero FC Escudo/Bandera Tampico Madero FC
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlante Atlante
    • S-21/10 20:00
    Estadio:
    Estadio Tamaulipas
  • Universidad de Guadalajara Escudo/Bandera Universidad de Guadalajara
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula
    • D-22/10 12:00
    Estadio:
    Estadio Jalisco

Jornada 13 27 - 28 Oct

  • Atlético San Luis Escudo/Bandera Atlético San Luis
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
    • V-27/10 20:00
    Estadio:
    Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
  • Atlético Zacatepec Escudo/Bandera Atlético Zacatepec
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
    • S-28/10 17:00
    Estadio:
    Estadio Agustín Coruco Díaz
  • Cimarrones de Sonora Escudo/Bandera Cimarrones de Sonora
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
    • V-27/10 22:10
    Estadio:
    Héroe de Nacozari
  • Correcaminos UAT Escudo/Bandera Correcaminos UAT
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
    • V-27/10 20:00
    Estadio:
    Estadio Marte R. Gómez
  • Murciélagos Escudo/Bandera Murciélagos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Juárez FC Juárez
    • V-27/10 22:00
    Estadio:
    Estadio Centenario de Los Mochis
  • Venados Escudo/Bandera Venados
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Atlante Atlante
    • V-27/10 20:30
    Estadio:
    Estadio Carlos Iturralde Rivero
  • Cafetaleros de Tapachula Escudo/Bandera Cafetaleros de Tapachula
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
    • S-28/10 20:00
    Estadio:
    Estadio Olímpico de Tapachula
  • Celaya Escudo/Bandera Celaya
    -
    • S-28/10 20:15
    Estadio:
    Estadio Miguel Alemán Valdés

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.