presentado por
Competición
  • Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
  • Premier League
  • Serie A
  • Liga Chilena
Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Premier League
Serie A

Liga Ascenso MX Apertura

Liga Ascenso MX Apertura 2019

Jornada 10 17 - 20 Oct

  • Aplaz.
    Escudo/Bandera Atlante Atlante
    • J-17/10 21:00
    Estadio:
  • Potros UAEM Escudo/Bandera Potros UAEM
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Cafetaleros Cafetaleros
    • V-18/10 17:00
    Estadio:
  • Mineros Escudo/Bandera Mineros
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Leones Leones
    • V-18/10 19:00
    Estadio:
  • Venados Escudo/Bandera Venados
    2 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Tampico Tampico
    • V-18/10 21:00
    Estadio:
  • Correcaminos Escudo/Bandera Correcaminos
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
    • S-19/10 19:00
    Estadio:
  • Atlético Zacatepec Escudo/Bandera Atlético Zacatepec
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Cimarrones Cimarrones
    • S-19/10 19:00
    Estadio:
  • Celaya Escudo/Bandera Celaya
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Universidad de Colima Universidad de Colima
    • D-20/10 12:00
    Estadio:

Jornada 11 24 - 27 Oct

  • Atlante Escudo/Bandera Atlante
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Celaya Celaya
    • J-24/10 20:00
    Estadio:
  • Alebrijes de Oaxaca Escudo/Bandera Alebrijes de Oaxaca
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Mineros Mineros
    • V-25/10 20:00
    Estadio:
  • Universidad de Colima Escudo/Bandera Universidad de Colima
    -
    • S-26/10 17:00
    Estadio:
  • Cafetaleros Escudo/Bandera Cafetaleros
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Venados Venados
    • S-26/10 20:00
    Estadio:
  • Tampico Escudo/Bandera Tampico
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec
    • S-26/10 21:00
    Estadio:
  • Cimarrones Escudo/Bandera Cimarrones
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
    • S-26/10 21:00
    Estadio:
  • Leones Escudo/Bandera Leones
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Correcaminos Correcaminos
    • D-27/10 12:00
    Estadio:

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.