presentado por
Competición
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Liga Ascenso MX Clausura
  • LaLiga Santander
  • Liga Colombiana I
  • Liga Holandesa
  • NBA
  • Premier League
Liga Ascenso MX Clausura
Venados Venados VEN

-

Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis LUI

-

Dorados Dorados SIN

-

Mineros Mineros MIN

-

Liga Holandesa
Utrecht Utrecht UTR

-

Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard FSI

-

Zwolle Zwolle ZWO

-

Groningen Groningen GRO

-

NAC Breda NAC Breda NAC

-

Feyenoord Feyenoord FEY

-

NBA
Houston Rockets HOU

-

Utah Jazz UTA

-

Oklahoma City Thunder OKC

-

Portland Trail Blazers POR

-

Brooklyn Nets BKN

-

Philadelphia 76ers PHI

-

Orlando Magic ORL

-

Toronto Raptors TOR

-

Golden State Warriors GSW

-

Los Angeles Clippers LAC

-

Premier League

Liga Turca

Liga Turca 2018/2019

Jornada 30 26 - 29 Abr

  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • V-26/04 12:30
    Estadio:
    Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
    • S-27/04 08:00
    Estadio:
    Antalya Stadium
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • S-27/04 08:00
    Estadio:
    Rize Atatürk Stadi
  • -
    • S-27/04 11:00
    Estadio:
    Ulker Stadyumu
  • Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Bursaspor
    -
    • D-28/04 08:00
    Estadio:
    Timsah Arena
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • D-28/04 08:00
    Estadio:
    Kadir Has Stadium
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
    • D-28/04 11:00
    Estadio:
    Vodafone Park
  • -
    • L-29/04 12:00
    Estadio:
    Konya Buyuksehir Stadi
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • L-29/04 12:00
    Estadio:
    Yeni Malatya Stadyumu

Jornada 31 03 - 06 May

  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • V-03/05 12:30
    Estadio:
  • Ankaragücü Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • S-04/05 08:00
    Estadio:
  • BB Erzurumspor Escudo/Bandera BB Erzurumspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bursaspor Bursaspor
    • S-04/05 08:00
    Estadio:
    Kazim Karabekir Stadium
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    -
    • S-04/05 11:00
    Estadio:
    Recep Tayyip Erdogan Stadi
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • D-05/05 08:00
    Estadio:
    Spor Toto Akhisar Stadi
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • D-05/05 08:00
    Estadio:
    Bornova Doğanlar Stadı
  • -
    • D-05/05 11:00
    Estadio:
    Türk Telekom Stadi
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    • L-06/05 12:00
    Estadio:
    Alanya Oba Stadium
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • L-06/05 12:00
    Estadio:
    Senol Günes Spor Kompleksi

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.