presentado por
ATP 500 Londres/Queens
FINALIZADO
Frances Tiafoe TIA
6 2 6
Leonardo Mayer MAY
4 6 4
FINALIZADO
Daniil Medvedev MED
6 3
Jeremy Chardy CHA
7 6
FINALIZADO
Stan Wawrinka WAW
5 7 1
Sam Querrey QUE
7 6 6
FINALIZADO
Marin Cilic CIL
4 6 6
Gilles Muller MUL
6 3 3
WTA Mallorca
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino ARR
-
Samantha Stosur STO
-
Caroline Garcia GAR
-
Johanna Larsson LAR
-
FINALIZADO
Sofia Kenin KEN
2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck VAN
6 4 4
FINALIZADO
Alison Riske RIS
5 6 6
Angelique Kerber KER
7 2 1
FINALIZADO
Tatjana María Malek MAR
7 6
Carina Witthoeft WIT
6 3
WTA Birmingham
FINALIZADO
Magdalena Rybarikova RYB
3 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic MLA
6 2 1
FINALIZADO
Naomi Osaka OSA
3 ab
Dalila Jakupovic JAK
6 -
FINALIZADO
Alize Cornet COR
4 2
Elina Svitolina SVI
6 6
FINALIZADO
Petra Martic MAR
6 3 2
Mihaela Buzarnescu BUZ
4 6 6
ATP Halle
EN JUEGO
Dominic Thiem THI
2 5
Yuichi Sugita SUG
6 6
FINALIZADO
Robin Haase HAA
4 5
Roberto Bautista Agut BAU
6 7
FINALIZADO
Nikoloz Basilashvili BAS
6 7
Rudolf Molleker MOL
4 6
FINALIZADO
Kei Nishikori NIS
2 2
Karen Khachanov KHA
6 6
FINALIZADO
Denis Kudla KUD
6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas TSI
3 4

Liga Turca

Liga Turca 2017/2018

Jornada 34 18 - 19 May

  • Belediyespor Escudo/Bandera Belediyespor
    2 - 1
    • V-18/05 10:00
    Estadio:
    Spor Toto Akhisar Stadi
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • V-18/05 10:00
    Estadio:
    Alanya Oba Stadium
  • Gençlerbirligi Escudo/Bandera Gençlerbirligi
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Bursaspor Bursaspor
    • V-18/05 10:00
    Estadio:
    Ankara 19 Mayis Stadium
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Karabükspor Karabükspor
    • V-18/05 10:00
    Estadio:
    Senol Güneş Spor Kompleksi
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • V-18/05 10:00
    Estadio:
    Yeni Malatya Stadyumu
  • 5 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • S-19/05 11:00
    Estadio:
    Vodafone Arena
  • 3 - 2
    • S-19/05 11:00
    Estadio:
    Ulker Stadyumu
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    0 - 1
    • S-19/05 11:00
    Estadio:
    Bornova Doğanlar Stadı
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-19/05 11:00
    Estadio:
    Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.