presentado por
Competición
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Concacaf Champions League
  • LaLiga Santander
  • Liga Holandesa
  • NBA
  • Premier League
Concacaf Champions League
Liga Holandesa
FINALIZADO
De Graafschap De Graafschap DGR

1

FC Emmen FC Emmen EMM

0

FINALIZADO
Heerenveen Heerenveen HEE

2

VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo VVV

2

FINALIZADO
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar AZ

2

Heracles Heracles HCL

1

FINALIZADO
Ajax Ajax AA

4

Vitesse Vitesse VIT

2

NBA
Toronto Raptors TOR

-

Orlando Magic ORL

-

Philadelphia 76ers PHI

-

Brooklyn Nets BKN

-

Boston Celtics BOS

-

Indiana Pacers IND

-

Milwaukee Bucks MIL

-

Detroit Pistons DET

-

Denver Nuggets DEN

-

San Antonio Spurs SAS

-

Portland Trail Blazers POR

-

Oklahoma City Thunder OKC

-

Liga Rusa

Liga Rusa 2018/2019

Jornada 25 24 - 25 Abr

  • Terek Grozniy Escudo/Bandera Terek Grozniy
    -
    • X-24/04 11:00
    Estadio:
    Akhmat-Arena
  • -
    • X-24/04 11:00
    Estadio:
    Rostov Arena
  • -
    • X-24/04 11:30
    Estadio:
    VEB Arena
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Ufa FC Ufa
    • X-24/04 11:30
    Estadio:
    Kazan Arena
  • -
    • X-24/04 13:00
    Estadio:
    Saint Petersburg Stadium
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Escudo/Bandera FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    • J-25/04 08:00
    Estadio:
    Central Stadium, Krasnoyarsk
  • Kriliev Sovietov Escudo/Bandera Kriliev Sovietov
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Ural FC Ural
    • J-25/04 10:30
    Estadio:
    Samara Arena
  • FC Arsenal Tula Escudo/Bandera FC Arsenal Tula
    -
    • J-25/04 12:30
    Estadio:
    Arsenal Stadium

Jornada 26 27 - 29 Abr

  • -
    • S-27/04 08:30
    Estadio:
    Anzhi Arena
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Terek Grozniy Terek Grozniy
    • S-27/04 11:00
    Estadio:
    Arena Khimki
  • FC Ufa Escudo/Bandera FC Ufa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Ural FC Ural
    • D-28/04 03:30
    Estadio:
    Neftyanik Stadium
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • D-28/04 06:00
    Estadio:
    RZD Arena
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Kriliev Sovietov Kriliev Sovietov
    • D-28/04 08:30
    Estadio:
    Saint Petersburg Stadium
  • -
    • D-28/04 11:00
    Estadio:
    Krasnodar Stadium
  • FC Orenburg Escudo/Bandera FC Orenburg
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
    • L-29/04 09:00
    Estadio:
    Gazovik Stadium
  • -
    • L-29/04 11:30
    Estadio:
    Otkrytie Arena

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.