Grecia
Jornadas
Consulta los partidos de:
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 5 - 0 | Atromitos |
AEK Atenas | 3 - 0 | Panetolikos |
Volos | 2 - 2 | Lamia FC |
PAS Giannina | 3 - 0 | AE Kifisia FC |
OFI Creta | 3 - 2 | Aris |
Olympiacos | 2 - 0 | Panserraikos FC |
PAOK | 3 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
PAOK | 2 - 1 | AE Kifisia FC |
Olympiacos | 4 - 0 | Atromitos |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 - 0 | OFI Creta |
Panetolikos | 0 - 0 | PAS Giannina |
AEK Atenas | 1 - 1 | Panserraikos FC |
Lamia FC | 1 - 0 | Aris |
Panathinaikos | 3 - 0 | Volos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Volos | 2 - 3 | AEK Atenas |
PAS Giannina | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos |
Aris | 3 - 2 | Asteras Tripolis |
Panserraikos FC | 1 - 1 | Panetolikos |
Olympiacos | 4 - 0 | Lamia FC |
AE Kifisia FC | 2 - 1 | Atromitos |
OFI Creta | 1 - 0 | PAOK |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
PAOK | 0 - 0 | Aris |
Atromitos | 1 - 1 | Volos |
AE Kifisia FC | 4 - 4 | Panserraikos FC |
Lamia FC | 2 - 2 | OFI Creta |
Panetolikos | 0 - 5 | Panathinaikos |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 2 | PAS Giannina |
AEK Atenas | 1 - 1 | Olympiacos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 1 - 2 | AEK Atenas |
Volos | 1 - 2 | Asteras Tripolis |
Aris | 3 - 0 | Panetolikos |
OFI Creta | 1 - 1 | Atromitos |
PAS Giannina | 1 - 3 | PAOK |
Panserraikos FC | 2 - 0 | Lamia FC |
Olympiacos | 4 - 0 | AE Kifisia FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 4 | Panathinaikos |
Panserraikos FC | 3 - 2 | PAS Giannina |
AEK Atenas | 2 - 1 | Atromitos |
AE Kifisia FC | 1 - 1 | Lamia FC |
Olympiacos | 4 - 1 | Aris |
Panetolikos | 1 - 1 | OFI Creta |
PAOK | 3 - 0 | Volos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
OFI Creta | 2 - 0 | AEK Atenas |
Volos | 1 - 0 | Panserraikos FC |
Atromitos | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis |
Panathinaikos | 2 - 2 | PAOK |
PAS Giannina | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos |
Lamia FC | 1 - 0 | Panetolikos |
Aris | 1 - 1 | AE Kifisia FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Olympiacos | 0 - 3 | Panathinaikos |
PAOK | 2 - 0 | Atromitos |
AE Kifisia FC | 0 - 0 | OFI Creta |
Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 3 | AEK Atenas |
Panetolikos | 2 - 0 | Volos |
Lamia FC | 2 - 1 | PAS Giannina |
Aris | 1 - 0 | Panserraikos FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
OFI Creta | 0 - 2 | Olympiacos |
Panathinaikos | 5 - 0 | Panserraikos FC |
AEK Atenas | 2 - 0 | PAOK |
Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 1 | Lamia FC |
Aris | 2 - 0 | PAS Giannina |
Volos | 2 - 1 | AE Kifisia FC |
Atromitos | 3 - 2 | Panetolikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Panetolikos | 0 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis |
Panserraikos FC | 2 - 1 | OFI Creta |
PAS Giannina | 1 - 1 | Volos |
Olympiacos | 2 - 4 | PAOK |
AE Kifisia FC | 1 - 1 | AEK Atenas |
Lamia FC | 1 - 2 | Panathinaikos |
Aris | 1 - 3 | Atromitos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
AE Kifisia FC | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos |
PAOK | 2 - 1 | Panetolikos |
Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 2 | Olympiacos |
AEK Atenas | 3 - 0 | Lamia FC |
OFI Creta | 1 - 1 | PAS Giannina |
Atromitos | 1 - 1 | Panserraikos FC |
Volos | 0 - 2 | Aris |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
PAS Giannina | 0 - 1 | AEK Atenas |
Lamia FC | 3 - 3 | Atromitos |
AE Kifisia FC | 1 - 3 | Asteras Tripolis |
OFI Creta | 1 - 1 | Volos |
PAOK | 5 - 0 | Panserraikos FC |
Olympiacos | 3 - 1 | Panetolikos |
Aris | 2 - 0 | Panathinaikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Volos | 2 - 2 | Olympiacos |
AEK Atenas | 1 - 0 | Aris |
Panathinaikos | 4 - 0 | OFI Creta |
PAOK | 3 - 0 | Lamia FC |
Atromitos | 1 - 1 | PAS Giannina |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 0 | Panserraikos FC |
Panetolikos | 3 - 0 | AE Kifisia FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Panetolikos | 2 - 2 | AEK Atenas |
Panserraikos FC | 0 - 1 | Olympiacos |
Lamia FC | 1 - 2 | Volos |
Atromitos | 3 - 2 | Panathinaikos |
AE Kifisia FC | 4 - 2 | PAS Giannina |
Aris | 1 - 0 | OFI Creta |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 4 | PAOK |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
OFI Creta | 0 - 2 | Asteras Tripolis |
PAS Giannina | 0 - 0 | Panetolikos |
AE Kifisia FC | 0 - 6 | PAOK |
Panserraikos FC | 2 - 2 | AEK Atenas |
Atromitos | 0 - 0 | Olympiacos |
Aris | 2 - 2 | Lamia FC |
Volos | 0 - 3 | Panathinaikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | PAS Giannina |
Atromitos | 3 - 0 | AE Kifisia FC |
PAOK | 4 - 0 | OFI Creta |
Panetolikos | 3 - 2 | Panserraikos FC |
Lamia FC | 1 - 0 | Olympiacos |
AEK Atenas | 3 - 0 | Volos |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 - 2 | Aris |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Panserraikos FC | 1 - 1 | AE Kifisia FC |
OFI Creta | 1 - 1 | Lamia FC |
Volos | 1 - 2 | Atromitos |
Panathinaikos | 2 - 1 | Panetolikos |
PAS Giannina | 2 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis |
Aris | 2 - 1 | PAOK |
Olympiacos | 1 - 2 | AEK Atenas |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
PAOK | 4 - 0 | PAS Giannina |
AE Kifisia FC | 2 - 3 | Olympiacos |
Panetolikos | 0 - 4 | Aris |
Atromitos | 1 - 1 | OFI Creta |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 0 | Volos |
Lamia FC | 0 - 2 | Panserraikos FC |
AEK Atenas | 2 - 2 | Panathinaikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis |
Volos | 1 - 5 | PAOK |
Atromitos | 0 - 5 | AEK Atenas |
Aris | 1 - 2 | Olympiacos |
Lamia FC | 4 - 1 | AE Kifisia FC |
OFI Creta | 1 - 0 | Panetolikos |
PAS Giannina | 0 - 2 | Panserraikos FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Olympiacos | 3 - 1 | PAS Giannina |
PAOK | 2 - 1 | Panathinaikos |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 - 1 | Atromitos |
AEK Atenas | 3 - 0 | OFI Creta |
AE Kifisia FC | 0 - 1 | Aris |
Panetolikos | 1 - 2 | Lamia FC |
Panserraikos FC | 2 - 2 | Volos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
PAS Giannina | 1 - 4 | Lamia FC |
Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | Olympiacos |
OFI Creta | 1 - 2 | AE Kifisia FC |
Atromitos | 0 - 2 | PAOK |
Panserraikos FC | 1 - 1 | Aris |
Volos | 1 - 1 | Panetolikos |
AEK Atenas | 4 - 2 | Asteras Tripolis |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
PAOK | 1 - 1 | AEK Atenas |
Panserraikos FC | 0 - 3 | Panathinaikos |
Lamia FC | 2 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis |
AE Kifisia FC | 3 - 0 | Volos |
Olympiacos | 4 - 0 | OFI Creta |
PAS Giannina | 0 - 0 | Aris |
Panetolikos | 1 - 0 | Atromitos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 2 | Panetolikos |
OFI Creta | 4 - 0 | Panserraikos FC |
Volos | 1 - 2 | PAS Giannina |
PAOK | 1 - 4 | Olympiacos |
Atromitos | 0 - 2 | Aris |
Panathinaikos | 2 - 2 | Lamia FC |
AEK Atenas | 3 - 0 | AE Kifisia FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Panetolikos | 1 - 3 | PAOK |
Panathinaikos | 1 - 1 | AE Kifisia FC |
PAS Giannina | 2 - 2 | OFI Creta |
Olympiacos | 2 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis |
Lamia FC | 1 - 3 | AEK Atenas |
Panserraikos FC | 0 - 0 | Atromitos |
Aris | 2 - 0 | Volos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Panserraikos FC | 0 - 2 | PAOK |
Volos | 3 - 1 | OFI Creta |
Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | Aris |
Panetolikos | 1 - 2 | Olympiacos |
AEK Atenas | 4 - 2 | PAS Giannina |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 - 3 | AE Kifisia FC |
Atromitos | 3 - 1 | Lamia FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Olympiacos | 3 - 0 | Volos |
PAS Giannina | 1 - 1 | Atromitos |
OFI Creta | 2 - 2 | Panathinaikos |
Panserraikos FC | 2 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis |
Lamia FC | 0 - 2 | PAOK |
Aris | 3 - 3 | AEK Atenas |
AE Kifisia FC | 2 - 2 | Panetolikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
AE Kifisia FC | 0 - 0 | OFI Creta |
Panetolikos | 3 - 0 | Panserraikos FC |
Atromitos | 3 - 2 | PAS Giannina |
Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 2 | Volos |
Lamia FC | 0 - 4 | AEK Atenas |
Olympiacos | 1 - 3 | Panathinaikos |
PAOK | 0 - 1 | Aris |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Aris | D 11:30 | Lamia FC |
Panathinaikos | D 09:00 | PAOK |
AEK Atenas | D 11:30 | Olympiacos |
Volos | S 09:30 | AE Kifisia FC |
OFI Creta | S 12:00 | Atromitos |
PAS Giannina | S 11:30 | Panetolikos |
Panserraikos FC | S 07:00 | Asteras Tripolis |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
OFI Creta | S 11:00 | PAS Giannina |
Panetolikos | S 08:30 | Volos |
Atromitos | S 08:00 | Panserraikos FC |
Asteras Tripolis | S 10:30 | AE Kifisia FC |
Olympiacos | X 10:00 | Aris |
PAOK | X 10:30 | Lamia FC |
Panathinaikos | X 12:00 | AEK Atenas |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
PAS Giannina | S 11:30 | Asteras Tripolis |
Panserraikos FC | S 07:00 | OFI Creta |
AE Kifisia FC | S 12:00 | Panetolikos |
Volos | S 09:30 | Atromitos |
Lamia FC | D 09:00 | Olympiacos |
AEK Atenas | D 12:30 | PAOK |
Aris | D 11:30 | Panathinaikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Atromitos | S 11:30 | AE Kifisia FC |
Panserraikos FC | D 07:00 | PAS Giannina |
OFI Creta | S 10:30 | Volos |
Asteras Tripolis | S 07:00 | Panetolikos |
AEK Atenas | D 12:30 | Aris |
Panathinaikos | D 09:00 | Lamia FC |
PAOK | Aplaz. | Olympiacos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
AE Kifisia FC | S 12:00 | PAS Giannina |
Volos | S 12:00 | Panserraikos FC |
Panetolikos | S 12:00 | Atromitos |
Asteras Tripolis | S 12:00 | OFI Creta |
Aris | D 11:30 | AEK Atenas |
Olympiacos | D 12:30 | PAOK |
Lamia FC | D 09:00 | Panathinaikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
PAS Giannina | S 12:00 | Volos |
Aris | X 11:30 | Olympiacos |
Atromitos | S 12:00 | Asteras Tripolis |
OFI Creta | S 12:00 | Panetolikos |
Panserraikos FC | S 12:00 | AE Kifisia FC |
Lamia FC | X 09:00 | PAOK |
AEK Atenas | X 12:30 | Panathinaikos |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Olympiacos | D 09:00 | Lamia FC |
PAOK | D 11:30 | AEK Atenas |
Panathinaikos | D 12:30 | Aris |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Lamia FC | X 11:00 | Aris |
PAOK | X 11:00 | Panathinaikos |
Olympiacos | X 11:00 | AEK Atenas |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | D 12:00 | Olympiacos |
AEK Atenas | D 12:00 | Lamia FC |
Aris | D 12:00 | PAOK |
Ediciones internacionales
Apps
Síguenos
NOTICIAS AS MÉXICO, S.A. de C.V. - Av. Paseo de la Reforma 231, 6° piso Col. Cuauhtémoc Alcaldía Cuauhtémoc C.P. 06500, México - CDMX RFC: NAM151012NA9