Jornadas
Consulta los partidos de:
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Torreblanca | 1 - 0 | Cabecense |
Isla Cristina | 2 - 0 | Atlético Algabeño |
Chiclana C.F | 1 - 1 | Atlético Espeleño |
Recreativo de Huelva B | 2 - 1 | AD San José |
Aroche | 0 - 4 | San Roque de Cádiz |
Castilleja | 1 - 0 | Alcalá de G. |
CD Guadalcacín | 3 - 0 | Viso |
La Palma CF | 4 - 2 | Tomares |
CD Ciudad Jardín | 0 - 0 | Cartaya |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
San Roque de Cádiz | 0 - 1 | Recreativo de Huelva B |
Cartaya | 3 - 1 | La Palma CF |
AD San José | 1 - 2 | Chiclana C.F |
Alcalá de G. | 1 - 1 | Aroche |
Viso | 4 - 2 | Castilleja |
Tomares | 1 - 0 | CD Guadalcacín |
Atlético Algabeño | 2 - 3 | CD Ciudad Jardín |
Cabecense | 1 - 1 | Isla Cristina |
Atlético Espeleño | 1 - 0 | Torreblanca |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Atlético Algabeño | 0 - 3 | Cabecense |
Isla Cristina | 1 - 1 | Atlético Espeleño |
Torreblanca | 2 - 0 | AD San José |
Recreativo de Huelva B | 0 - 0 | Alcalá de G. |
Aroche | 0 - 2 | Viso |
Castilleja | 1 - 0 | Tomares |
CD Guadalcacín | 1 - 0 | Cartaya |
CD Ciudad Jardín | 2 - 2 | La Palma CF |
Chiclana C.F | 0 - 1 | San Roque de Cádiz |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
La Palma CF | 1 - 1 | CD Guadalcacín |
Alcalá de G. | 1 - 1 | Chiclana C.F |
Atlético Espeleño | 1 - 1 | Atlético Algabeño |
Viso | 1 - 0 | Recreativo de Huelva B |
San Roque de Cádiz | 2 - 0 | Torreblanca |
Tomares | 2 - 3 | Aroche |
Cabecense | 1 - 2 | CD Ciudad Jardín |
Cartaya | 3 - 0 | Castilleja |
AD San José | 4 - 0 | Isla Cristina |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Atlético Algabeño | 1 - 0 | AD San José |
Cabecense | 4 - 0 | Atlético Espeleño |
Torreblanca | 3 - 0 | Alcalá de G. |
Chiclana C.F | 0 - 2 | Viso |
Recreativo de Huelva B | 1 - 1 | Tomares |
Aroche | 1 - 1 | Cartaya |
Castilleja | 3 - 0 | La Palma CF |
CD Ciudad Jardín | 2 - 3 | CD Guadalcacín |
Isla Cristina | 1 - 0 | San Roque de Cádiz |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Alcalá de G. | 1 - 1 | Isla Cristina |
Atlético Espeleño | 5 - 0 | CD Ciudad Jardín |
AD San José | 4 - 1 | Cabecense |
San Roque de Cádiz | 1 - 1 | Atlético Algabeño |
Viso | 3 - 1 | Torreblanca |
CD Guadalcacín | 0 - 1 | Castilleja |
Tomares | 2 - 0 | Chiclana C.F |
Cartaya | 2 - 0 | Recreativo de Huelva B |
La Palma CF | 1 - 1 | Aroche |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cabecense | 3 - 1 | San Roque de Cádiz |
Atlético Algabeño | 2 - 3 | Alcalá de G. |
Torreblanca | 1 - 3 | Tomares |
Chiclana C.F | 0 - 0 | Cartaya |
Aroche | 3 - 1 | CD Guadalcacín |
Recreativo de Huelva B | 2 - 2 | La Palma CF |
CD Ciudad Jardín | 0 - 2 | Castilleja |
Isla Cristina | 2 - 0 | Viso |
Atlético Espeleño | 3 - 2 | AD San José |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
AD San José | 2 - 2 | CD Ciudad Jardín |
San Roque de Cádiz | 1 - 0 | Atlético Espeleño |
Alcalá de G. | 0 - 1 | Cabecense |
Tomares | 3 - 1 | Isla Cristina |
La Palma CF | 0 - 0 | Chiclana C.F |
CD Guadalcacín | 2 - 2 | Recreativo de Huelva B |
Castilleja | 2 - 0 | Aroche |
Viso | 3 - 1 | Atlético Algabeño |
Cartaya | 0 - 0 | Torreblanca |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cabecense | 2 - 0 | Viso |
AD San José | 1 - 5 | San Roque de Cádiz |
Atlético Algabeño | 1 - 3 | Tomares |
Isla Cristina | 1 - 1 | Cartaya |
Torreblanca | 0 - 1 | La Palma CF |
Chiclana C.F | 0 - 2 | CD Guadalcacín |
Recreativo de Huelva B | 0 - 1 | Castilleja |
CD Ciudad Jardín | 1 - 1 | Aroche |
Atlético Espeleño | 1 - 1 | Alcalá de G. |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
San Roque de Cádiz | 4 - 0 | CD Ciudad Jardín |
Alcalá de G. | 1 - 1 | AD San José |
Tomares | 2 - 0 | Cabecense |
Cartaya | 1 - 1 | Atlético Algabeño |
La Palma CF | 0 - 1 | Isla Cristina |
CD Guadalcacín | 1 - 1 | Torreblanca |
Castilleja | 1 - 0 | Chiclana C.F |
Aroche | 0 - 2 | Recreativo de Huelva B |
Viso | 2 - 4 | Atlético Espeleño |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
San Roque de Cádiz | 0 - 0 | Alcalá de G. |
Isla Cristina | 1 - 1 | CD Guadalcacín |
AD San José | 1 - 2 | Viso |
Cabecense | 1 - 0 | Cartaya |
Chiclana C.F | 2 - 1 | Aroche |
Torreblanca | 1 - 3 | Castilleja |
Atlético Espeleño | 1 - 1 | Tomares |
Atlético Algabeño | 0 - 1 | La Palma CF |
CD Ciudad Jardín | 0 - 5 | Recreativo de Huelva B |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Recreativo de Huelva B | 6 - 0 | Chiclana C.F |
Alcalá de G. | 4 - 4 | CD Ciudad Jardín |
Tomares | 0 - 4 | AD San José |
La Palma CF | 2 - 1 | Cabecense |
CD Guadalcacín | 1 - 2 | Atlético Algabeño |
Castilleja | 0 - 0 | Isla Cristina |
Cartaya | 2 - 1 | Atlético Espeleño |
Aroche | 1 - 0 | Torreblanca |
Viso | 1 - 0 | San Roque de Cádiz |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Atlético Algabeño | 1 - 1 | Castilleja |
Alcalá de G. | 2 - 0 | Viso |
San Roque de Cádiz | 1 - 1 | Tomares |
AD San José | 1 - 1 | Cartaya |
Cabecense | 4 - 1 | CD Guadalcacín |
Isla Cristina | 0 - 0 | Aroche |
Torreblanca | 1 - 0 | Recreativo de Huelva B |
CD Ciudad Jardín | 0 - 3 | Chiclana C.F |
Atlético Espeleño | 1 - 0 | La Palma CF |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Recreativo de Huelva B | 1 - 1 | Isla Cristina |
Tomares | 4 - 1 | Alcalá de G. |
La Palma CF | 4 - 1 | AD San José |
CD Guadalcacín | 0 - 1 | Atlético Espeleño |
Castilleja | 1 - 0 | Cabecense |
Cartaya | 0 - 0 | San Roque de Cádiz |
Chiclana C.F | 1 - 0 | Torreblanca |
Viso | 1 - 1 | CD Ciudad Jardín |
Aroche | 2 - 0 | Atlético Algabeño |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
CD Ciudad Jardín | 1 - 0 | Torreblanca |
Alcalá de G. | 2 - 3 | Cartaya |
San Roque de Cádiz | 0 - 0 | La Palma CF |
AD San José | 2 - 2 | CD Guadalcacín |
Cabecense | 3 - 0 | Aroche |
Atlético Algabeño | 0 - 2 | Recreativo de Huelva B |
Isla Cristina | 3 - 5 | Chiclana C.F |
Viso | 0 - 3 | Tomares |
Atlético Espeleño | 0 - 3 | Castilleja |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Recreativo de Huelva B | 2 - 1 | Cabecense |
La Palma CF | 2 - 1 | Alcalá de G. |
CD Guadalcacín | 0 - 1 | San Roque de Cádiz |
Castilleja | 3 - 0 | AD San José |
Aroche | 1 - 1 | Atlético Espeleño |
Chiclana C.F | 5 - 3 | Atlético Algabeño |
Torreblanca | 2 - 0 | Isla Cristina |
CD Ciudad Jardín | 0 - 4 | Tomares |
Cartaya | 1 - 1 | Viso |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Tomares | 1 - 0 | Cartaya |
Alcalá de G. | 2 - 2 | CD Guadalcacín |
San Roque de Cádiz | 4 - 2 | Castilleja |
AD San José | 1 - 0 | Aroche |
Cabecense | 4 - 0 | Chiclana C.F |
Atlético Algabeño | 2 - 1 | Torreblanca |
Isla Cristina | 2 - 0 | CD Ciudad Jardín |
Atlético Espeleño | 4 - 0 | Recreativo de Huelva B |
Viso | 1 - 2 | La Palma CF |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cartaya | 4 - 1 | CD Ciudad Jardín |
San Roque de Cádiz | 0 - 1 | Aroche |
Cabecense | 0 - 2 | Torreblanca |
Tomares | 2 - 2 | La Palma CF |
Alcalá de G. | 1 - 5 | Castilleja |
AD San José | 1 - 1 | Recreativo de Huelva B |
Atlético Algabeño | 1 - 1 | Isla Cristina |
Atlético Espeleño | 2 - 1 | Chiclana C.F |
Viso | 0 - 0 | CD Guadalcacín |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
La Palma CF | 3 - 2 | Cartaya |
Castilleja | 0 - 0 | Viso |
Isla Cristina | 0 - 2 | Cabecense |
Recreativo de Huelva B | 1 - 0 | San Roque de Cádiz |
CD Guadalcacín | 0 - 0 | Tomares |
Chiclana C.F | 1 - 0 | AD San José |
Torreblanca | 2 - 1 | Atlético Espeleño |
CD Ciudad Jardín | 1 - 3 | Atlético Algabeño |
Aroche | 1 - 0 | Alcalá de G. |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
AD San José | 3 - 3 | Torreblanca |
Cabecense | 5 - 2 | Atlético Algabeño |
Tomares | 0 - 2 | Castilleja |
Alcalá de G. | 2 - 1 | Recreativo de Huelva B |
San Roque de Cádiz | 1 - 4 | Chiclana C.F |
Viso | 3 - 0 | Aroche |
Cartaya | 0 - 0 | CD Guadalcacín |
La Palma CF | 3 - 1 | CD Ciudad Jardín |
Atlético Espeleño | 4 - 0 | Isla Cristina |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Castilleja | 2 - 2 | Cartaya |
CD Guadalcacín | 0 - 1 | La Palma CF |
Recreativo de Huelva B | 0 - 0 | Viso |
Chiclana C.F | 3 - 0 | Alcalá de G. |
Atlético Algabeño | 0 - 3 | Atlético Espeleño |
Torreblanca | 1 - 0 | San Roque de Cádiz |
CD Ciudad Jardín | 2 - 1 | Cabecense |
Isla Cristina | 0 - 3 | AD San José |
Aroche | 2 - 1 | Tomares |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
San Roque de Cádiz | 1 - 2 | Isla Cristina |
CD Guadalcacín | 3 - 0 | CD Ciudad Jardín |
Alcalá de G. | 1 - 1 | Torreblanca |
AD San José | 3 - 1 | Atlético Algabeño |
La Palma CF | 4 - 2 | Castilleja |
Cartaya | 0 - 1 | Aroche |
Atlético Espeleño | 1 - 3 | Cabecense |
Tomares | 0 - 2 | Recreativo de Huelva B |
Viso | 0 - 2 | Chiclana C.F |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Recreativo de Huelva B | 2 - 0 | Cartaya |
CD Ciudad Jardín | 0 - 4 | Atlético Espeleño |
Torreblanca | 1 - 0 | Viso |
Castilleja | 0 - 1 | CD Guadalcacín |
Isla Cristina | 0 - 1 | Alcalá de G. |
Cabecense | 3 - 0 | AD San José |
Aroche | 0 - 3 | La Palma CF |
Atlético Algabeño | 1 - 2 | San Roque de Cádiz |
Chiclana C.F | 2 - 1 | Tomares |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
San Roque de Cádiz | 2 - 3 | Cabecense |
Castilleja | 3 - 1 | CD Ciudad Jardín |
Cartaya | 1 - 0 | Chiclana C.F |
Tomares | 1 - 3 | Torreblanca |
CD Guadalcacín | 1 - 0 | Aroche |
La Palma CF | 1 - 0 | Recreativo de Huelva B |
Viso | 2 - 0 | Isla Cristina |
AD San José | 2 - 1 | Atlético Espeleño |
Alcalá de G. | 2 - 1 | Atlético Algabeño |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Torreblanca | 0 - 1 | Cartaya |
Chiclana C.F | 2 - 1 | La Palma CF |
Atlético Algabeño | 3 - 2 | Viso |
Recreativo de Huelva B | 2 - 0 | CD Guadalcacín |
Cabecense | 2 - 0 | Alcalá de G. |
CD Ciudad Jardín | 2 - 3 | AD San José |
Isla Cristina | 1 - 1 | Tomares |
Atlético Espeleño | 1 - 2 | San Roque de Cádiz |
Aroche | 1 - 3 | Castilleja |
Ediciones internacionales
Apps
Síguenos
NOTICIAS AS MÉXICO, S.A. de C.V. - Av. Paseo de la Reforma 231, 6° piso Col. Cuauhtémoc Alcaldía Cuauhtémoc C.P. 06500, México - CDMX RFC: NAM151012NA9