Euroliga 2020/2021

Jornada 26 25 - 26 Feb

  • Zenit San Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    Estadio:
    Sibur Arena
  • Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos
    74 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
    • J-25/02 13:00
    Estadio:
    Peace Friendship Stadium
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    72 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
    • J-25/02 13:30
    Estadio:
    Audi Dome
  • Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan
    84 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    • J-25/02 13:45
    Estadio:
    Mediolanum Forum di Assago
  • Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid
    Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris Zalgiris
    Estadio:
    WiZink Center
  • Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
    • V-26/02 11:45
    Estadio:
    Fenerbahce Ulker Sports Arena
  • TD Systems Baskonia Escudo/Bandera TD Systems Baskonia
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    Estadio:
    Fernando Buesa Arena
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    • V-26/02 13:00
    Estadio:
    Mercedes-Benz Arena
  • Barça Escudo/Bandera Barça
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    Estadio:
    Palau Blaugrana

Jornada 27 02 - 03 Mar

  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid
    • M-02/03 11:00
  • Zenit San Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • M-02/03 11:00
  • Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • M-02/03 11:30
  • Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barça Barça
    • M-02/03 13:00
  • Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
    • M-02/03 13:05
  • Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera B. Munich B. Munich
    • M-02/03 13:45
  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • X-03/03 12:00
  • Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • X-03/03 13:45
  • TD Systems Baskonia Escudo/Bandera TD Systems Baskonia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • X-03/03 14:00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.